Concorso n. 105
Estrazione del 01/09/2020

Bari6120277452
Cagliari3146326225
Firenze5651488729
Genova7569878956
Milano3563819016
Napoli4374327048
Palermo4512896510
Roma6056277971
Torino3771721144
Venezia7523743946
Nazionale86798045