Concorso n. 69
Estrazione del 09/06/2020

Bari4381723369
Cagliari5068891328
Firenze806244614
Genova526617127
Milano6220131566
Napoli375477231
Palermo8152473877
Roma145798931
Torino8749386828
Venezia707745426
Nazionale205748270