Concorso n. 157
Estrazione del 31/12/2019

Bari151365551
Cagliari14780264
Firenze6318834267
Genova8543182233
Milano566029138
Napoli522696883
Palermo8948715526
Roma8364403130
Torino4084736335
Venezia6329223586
Nazionale5131768040