Concorso n. 115
Estrazione del 24/09/2019

Bari871166512
Cagliari8456695077
Firenze7537486586
Genova586216082
Milano803211178
Napoli682869442
Palermo4543895279
Roma6886484922
Torino2725344475
Venezia5775508486
Nazionale561384118