Concorso n. 114
Estrazione del 21/09/2019

Bari1642683341
Cagliari171611421
Firenze106461252
Genova127576913
Milano5512624288
Napoli6950147319
Palermo5467837636
Roma5163537117
Torino827336845
Venezia7965495144
Nazionale549483668