Concorso n. 113
Estrazione del 19/09/2019

Bari543479225
Cagliari8662385790
Firenze2077895933
Genova6582636042
Milano1581874477
Napoli8951673032
Palermo166622318
Roma678130294
Torino8052727157
Venezia762863657
Nazionale543293445