Concorso n. 103
Estrazione del 27/08/2019

Bari2747166410
Cagliari8669950
Firenze5681376576
Genova1110905332
Milano6965711684
Napoli649332957
Palermo1065282370
Roma6149674813
Torino3545466236
Venezia5645159030
Nazionale1570375035