Concorso n. 102
Estrazione del 24/08/2019

Bari3281762477
Cagliari5369166657
Firenze7167531676
Genova523967955
Milano2921697440
Napoli8771795219
Palermo7384491623
Roma5623147927
Torino651380649
Venezia111364065
Nazionale4256648026