Concorso n. 101
Estrazione del 22/08/2019

Bari819115838
Cagliari722960540
Firenze8943492256
Genova5346491522
Milano1331206748
Napoli37718813
Palermo9085792757
Roma312436181
Torino8425333
Venezia3386684387
Nazionale3174527219