Concorso n. 100
Estrazione del 20/08/2019

Bari2448858623
Cagliari3688168251
Firenze105573943
Genova56521163
Milano8834856040
Napoli8761457176
Palermo7863322657
Roma5069417547
Torino7680644660
Venezia453732115
Nazionale145644637