Concorso n. 91
Estrazione del 30/07/2019

Bari1242603552
Cagliari14792983
Firenze6271172450
Genova2911236567
Milano3579274268
Napoli5481456419
Palermo4370794657
Roma6090392368
Torino63655818
Venezia7071824648
Nazionale76763120