Concorso n. 89
Estrazione del 25/07/2019

Bari2690221477
Cagliari2565116
Firenze968655238
Genova5037552276
Milano718136150
Napoli842314987
Palermo592927461
Roma2683376013
Torino563317221
Venezia8544331436
Nazionale434628277