Concorso n. 88
Estrazione del 23/07/2019

Bari6078698351
Cagliari281373523
Firenze2825227319
Genova8417473927
Milano673138855
Napoli349782180
Palermo5984396688
Roma931893365
Torino928561617
Venezia7058764213
Nazionale678029779