Concorso n. 82
Estrazione del 09/07/2019

Bari7281285
Cagliari318736719
Firenze2063616027
Genova3580532390
Milano793964850
Napoli4671636629
Palermo436162607
Roma8828236049
Torino1368238276
Venezia4356168874
Nazionale32816958