Concorso n. 66
Estrazione del 01/06/2019

Bari472522553
Cagliari593813158
Firenze8138852824
Genova268381587
Milano6647486477
Napoli127555019
Palermo3617743287
Roma497147865
Torino941454384
Venezia657831659
Nazionale2832773881