Concorso n. 65
Estrazione del 30/05/2019

Bari538748945
Cagliari6022691039
Firenze73739173
Genova405807568
Milano694074253
Napoli7745244135
Palermo618577630
Roma1083873422
Torino1452291379
Venezia8873218789
Nazionale152562414