Concorso n. 0
Estrazione del 28/05/2019

Bari8466567968
Cagliari797054311
Firenze6033841878
Genova3273163161
Milano497171365
Napoli281897444
Palermo651367365
Roma1668635435
Torino7917506452
Venezia538683235
Nazionale52596922