Concorso n. 63
Estrazione del 25/05/2019

Bari8580293177
Cagliari3716263558
Firenze3960831080
Genova8810838140
Milano283836394
Napoli1943566180
Palermo84466489
Roma748572958
Torino5261196747
Venezia94356564
Nazionale7950632212