Concorso n. 53
Estrazione del 02/05/2019

Bari8474895547
Cagliari6681776163
Firenze5929427645
Genova7248695646
Milano422707722
Napoli217332067
Palermo2865908258
Roma45782035
Torino247388548
Venezia6044671038
Nazionale7490777287