Concorso n. 52
Estrazione del 30/04/2019

Bari782412396
Cagliari451663375
Firenze985892063
Genova518476720
Milano471454656
Napoli2887687755
Palermo6930651247
Roma6649861119
Torino644367083
Venezia226381345
Nazionale77132622