Concorso n. 51
Estrazione del 27/04/2019

Bari8649586590
Cagliari5270545974
Firenze401975358
Genova3760671827
Milano7181178477
Napoli431183421
Palermo508404232
Roma6165636012
Torino3446289060
Venezia2654698688
Nazionale5817415225