Concorso n. 50
Estrazione del 26/04/2019

Bari516866526
Cagliari488643306
Firenze1214398438
Genova4650338559
Milano773214889
Napoli1420553881
Palermo7362824880
Roma6389366233
Torino46287585
Venezia34293283
Nazionale5866717711