Concorso n. 49
Estrazione del 23/04/2019

Bari531304789
Cagliari4963761113
Firenze5139502880
Genova551471161
Milano6144535678
Napoli40337504
Palermo8920463879
Roma3087837243
Torino4834613890
Venezia5671733217
Nazionale4081133347