Concorso n. 36
Estrazione del 23/03/2019

Bari5861556780
Cagliari171641062
Firenze8610197621
Genova6212758018
Milano298030795
Napoli333813886
Palermo7532205827
Roma605407511
Torino1028554260
Venezia115258083
Nazionale468663742