Concorso n. 30
Estrazione del 09/03/2019

Bari2336114127
Cagliari95915465
Firenze675738234
Genova5780185455
Milano154703587
Napoli810182416
Palermo11542933
Roma1830616029
Torino7568538144
Venezia4847432376
Nazionale8227672123