Concorso n. 25
Estrazione del 26/02/2019

Bari4776705122
Cagliari654774043
Firenze2574605713
Genova2051164228
Milano3813824548
Napoli641715884
Palermo7051268545
Roma3648438682
Torino672184975
Venezia3347446017
Nazionale545342188