Concorso n. 24
Estrazione del 23/02/2019

Bari8324813188
Cagliari3172631940
Firenze9033768725
Genova6342148230
Milano214308732
Napoli5119283223
Palermo8565504130
Roma447816869
Torino2961543116
Venezia2857787081
Nazionale923522822