Concorso n. 23
Estrazione del 21/02/2019

Bari115831660
Cagliari331862463
Firenze6663237734
Genova3111332428
Milano545856110
Napoli222942677
Palermo488011228
Roma4462331774
Torino6928191517
Venezia3267101775
Nazionale6687718