Concorso n. 22
Estrazione del 19/02/2019

Bari4282121915
Cagliari3428888326
Firenze711256978
Genova631281949
Milano6162698032
Napoli2965668657
Palermo435232555
Roma594310281
Torino35484129
Venezia7326564174
Nazionale3270742235