Concorso n. 10
Estrazione del 22/01/2019

Bari72545788
Cagliari909461489
Firenze4078358385
Genova6348461343
Milano280776013
Napoli741438513
Palermo2481167525
Roma8371166711
Torino6377204942
Venezia2343766517
Nazionale643052391