Concorso n. 155
Estrazione del 27/12/2018

Bari459866054
Cagliari222113866
Firenze211151148
Genova71236746
Milano7856385035
Napoli555071189
Palermo617875915
Roma685143276
Torino817223310
Venezia5978873466
Nazionale795047423