Concorso n. 154
Estrazione del 24/12/2018

Bari1510758649
Cagliari1729721958
Firenze18882016
Genova105426520
Milano197878780
Napoli181775916
Palermo801533277
Roma2954207367
Torino64458889
Venezia728752612
Nazionale5743733690