Concorso n. 153
Estrazione del 22/12/2018

Bari333344635
Cagliari7168802412
Firenze5215369034
Genova176523542
Milano5481798219
Napoli1572322164
Palermo7738897348
Roma23652025
Torino147903740
Venezia3180403522
Nazionale7457452656