Concorso n. 152
Estrazione del 20/12/2018

Bari723490113
Cagliari7480422088
Firenze7742788081
Genova6089303846
Milano5079741129
Napoli74461723
Palermo1063276758
Roma59737313
Torino6542843
Venezia5150165553
Nazionale5943534283