Concorso n. 139
Estrazione del 20/11/2018

Bari2848354390
Cagliari321444654
Firenze8465644674
Genova277414476
Milano3752826285
Napoli4217121025
Palermo6869725528
Roma990451761
Torino4038561927
Venezia4059837181
Nazionale231783055