Concorso n. 138
Estrazione del 17/11/2018

Bari733445471
Cagliari567368662
Firenze238338652
Genova311060483
Milano96511039
Napoli210135843
Palermo579487515
Roma595585642
Torino7462463948
Venezia5661348440
Nazionale641231932