Concorso n. 137
Estrazione del 15/11/2018

Bari337046155
Cagliari8589784956
Firenze7786321667
Genova1847435021
Milano138275460
Napoli708344929
Palermo1120567216
Roma188258532
Torino121128555
Venezia2689206548
Nazionale717771031