Concorso n. 136
Estrazione del 13/11/2018

Bari62207759
Cagliari1845432233
Firenze2849101546
Genova84511227
Milano2141139068
Napoli456828610
Palermo2882702166
Roma6229394886
Torino8187324375
Venezia1815764537
Nazionale6674242357