Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 143
Estrazione del 28/11/2020

Bari6180402616
Cagliari1412838528
Firenze7640315361
Genova582503430
Milano8662145423
Napoli812619359
Palermo2639311651
Roma1158682385
Torino597488122
Venezia3557283690
Nazionale2680873677