Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 62
Estrazione del 23/05/2019

Bari1346884458
Cagliari424412846
Firenze2961777135
Genova974185190
Milano7939116976
Napoli714888944
Palermo5190801340
Roma7984598320
Torino544395624
Venezia5938755076
Nazionale206738252