Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 149
Estrazione del 13/12/2018

Bari481313014
Cagliari7921701148
Firenze6919808154
Genova2341828972
Milano6463461038
Napoli211697119
Palermo868850453
Roma5350244633
Torino3534331226
Venezia302405883
Nazionale8327392587