Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 9
Estrazione del 19/01/2019

Bari8062875178
Cagliari3353224636
Firenze6246433253
Genova9546741
Milano5533573045
Napoli114214364
Palermo8220253530
Roma475141793
Torino634155671
Venezia181940487
Nazionale482624877