Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 63
Estrazione del 26/05/2020

Bari1373684931
Cagliari9088332146
Firenze461558232
Genova2012838931
Milano3585492037
Napoli1572841375
Palermo4460492924
Roma4445365461
Torino3570765133
Venezia6850823425
Nazionale7052377645