Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 117
Estrazione del 29/09/2020

Bari2624408049
Cagliari733558981
Firenze5320137541
Genova194762296
Milano8217242150
Napoli392724278
Palermo474783861
Roma1914209082
Torino474157702
Venezia3348752349
Nazionale5616624315