Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 122
Estrazione del 10/10/2020

Bari4957238418
Cagliari141367317
Firenze418297681
Genova3183579032
Milano564574717
Napoli4261405153
Palermo603684501
Roma1614181378
Torino1962857811
Venezia2055394584
Nazionale8232888489