Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 112
Estrazione del 17/09/2019

Bari691737574
Cagliari1545773630
Firenze8428728062
Genova898643516
Milano8757337266
Napoli633216227
Palermo1575583384
Roma5452104220
Torino4222364637
Venezia6746574221
Nazionale517016462