Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 125
Estrazione del 17/10/2019

Bari361282270
Cagliari3290232920
Firenze53756682
Genova2887512377
Milano7936743490
Napoli2332456219
Palermo4441804254
Roma1215542283
Torino166795448
Venezia493877372
Nazionale805594361