Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 22
Estrazione del 20/02/2020

Bari4485294658
Cagliari665334705
Firenze657480944
Genova7742514076
Milano7680347030
Napoli4445104342
Palermo5283572842
Roma7712561671
Torino1979153214
Venezia414835708
Nazionale4251587260