Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 87
Estrazione del 20/07/2019

Bari282351630
Cagliari3721465781
Firenze665224835
Genova1910148471
Milano2677828153
Napoli2620852110
Palermo4868865790
Roma736538228
Torino5315434682
Venezia4223485427
Nazionale493762825