Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 34
Estrazione del 19/03/2020

Bari322615652
Cagliari504714553
Firenze580212266
Genova686017614
Milano868993527
Napoli203117578
Palermo7550867813
Roma8934761050
Torino614477232
Venezia3864377065
Nazionale4737342287