Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 82
Estrazione del 09/07/2020

Bari148712950
Cagliari981572836
Firenze2646593317
Genova62771771
Milano227217619
Napoli73691754
Palermo528422612
Roma689476926
Torino735313544
Venezia9074874588
Nazionale7912627256