Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 146
Estrazione del 05/12/2019

Bari2462123390
Cagliari6018193349
Firenze8981672668
Genova4736288068
Milano554475424
Napoli735447251
Palermo4861302866
Roma6110262082
Torino8312117138
Venezia425557829
Nazionale742192714