Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 99
Estrazione del 17/08/2019

Bari222103860
Cagliari686931176
Firenze8434471183
Genova3929896024
Milano7387354876
Napoli8814232954
Palermo3820551121
Roma4868389039
Torino531965071
Venezia2943613120
Nazionale588383946