Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 137
Estrazione del 14/11/2019

Bari774684589
Cagliari750461649
Firenze449225461
Genova7284495763
Milano7622696571
Napoli7080672150
Palermo8379661338
Roma6241648347
Torino613185842
Venezia3722689056
Nazionale8382693070