Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 8
Estrazione del 18/01/2020

Bari5069665385
Cagliari581468237
Firenze7140734174
Genova5710513516
Milano7328871588
Napoli2277891941
Palermo1494334
Roma4015453511
Torino83017250
Venezia4943762038
Nazionale801848267