Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 94
Estrazione del 06/08/2020

Bari1788499062
Cagliari3959662421
Firenze586442979
Genova581119354
Milano381270419
Napoli5066438755
Palermo252252625
Roma7928206446
Torino424951441
Venezia2473224619
Nazionale5876816459